Sub 20 - Campeonato 2017 - 1ª Fase

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Atlântico271090155183790,00
2ACBF3012100254193583,33
3AAFS 251081155391683,33
4ATCEL22127144641561,11
5Assoeva24148064546-157,14
6UJR15124353642-641,67
7Bella Futsal15125073649-1341,67
8UFSM1193243235-340,74
9SER Alvorada14124263640-438,89
10União Independente10103163045-1533,33
11Lagoa Futsal8102262740-1326,67
12SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ591263352-1918,52
13MGA 31210112847-198,33

Rodadas

1ª Fase - Chaves 1 e 2 - Rodada

UFS
3 x 2
UNI
Encerrado
13/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
3 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
13/08/2017 19:00 em Caxias do Sul
LAG
5 x 6
SOL
Encerrado
13/08/2017 16:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
ATL
7 x 1
AFSJI
Encerrado
12/08/2017 19:00 em Erechim
ACBF
8 x 0
BEL
Encerrado
12/08/2017 14:00 em Carlos Barbosa -
ACBF
9 x 1
Encerrado
08/08/2017 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa -
6 x 2
ASS
Encerrado
06/08/2017 16:00 em Alvorada
ACBF
3 x 1
ASS
Encerrado
02/08/2017 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa -
3 x 5
Encerrado
30/07/2017 16:00 em Alvorada
AFSJI
6 x 9
UFS
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Sao Jose do Inhacora
UNI
4 x 0
LAG
Encerrado
29/07/2017 19:00 em Santa Maria
SOL
7 x 6
ATL
Encerrado
29/07/2017 18:30 em Soledade
ASS
5 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
29/07/2017 16:30 em Venâncio Aires
UNI
3 x 8
SOL
Encerrado
23/07/2017 17:00 em Santa Maria
BEL
2 x 0
Encerrado
23/07/2017 16:00 em Caxias do Sul
ASS
5 x 2
Encerrado
23/07/2017 15:00 em Venâncio Aires
LAG
5 x 3
AFSJI
Encerrado
23/07/2017 14:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
ATL
5 x 1
UFS
Encerrado
22/07/2017 16:00 em Erechim
UJR
3 x 6
ASS
Encerrado
20/07/2017 19:00 em Novo Hamburgo
4 x 3
ACBF
Encerrado
19/07/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
UNI
0 x 2
ATL
Encerrado
16/07/2017 21:00 em Santa Maria
BEL
3 x 4
UJR
Encerrado
16/07/2017 18:00 em Caxias do Sul
UFS
3 x 6
ATL
Encerrado
16/07/2017 17:00 em Santa Maria
UJR
1 x 4
ACBF
Encerrado
12/07/2017 17:30 em Novo Hamburgo
UFS
4 x 5
SOL
Encerrado
09/07/2017 18:30 em Santa Maria
ATL
2 x 0
LAG
Encerrado
09/07/2017 10:30 em Erechim
AFSJI
5 x 6
UNI
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Sao Jose do inhacora
UJR
2 x 2
Encerrado
06/07/2017 17:00 em Novo Hamburgo
6 x 4
Encerrado
03/07/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
6 x 4
BEL
Encerrado
02/07/2017 15:00 em Caxias do Sul
LAG
3 x 3
UFS
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
SOL
4 x 3
ASS
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Soledade
3 x 4
ASS
Encerrado
25/06/2017 20:30 em Caxias do Sul
UNI
3 x 3
UFS
Encerrado
25/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
UJR
3 x 4
Encerrado
25/06/2017 17:00 em Novo Hamburgo
2 x 3
ACBF
Encerrado
25/06/2017 16:00 em Alvorada
SOL
4 x 1
LAG
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Soledade
AFSJI
1 x 6
ATL
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Sao Jose do Inhacora
BEL
5 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
23/06/2017 20:30 em Caxias do Sul
UJR
6 x 5
Encerrado
20/06/2017 21:00 em Novo Hamburgo
6 x 3
Encerrado
18/06/2017 17:00 em Caxias do Sul
AFSJI
6 x 6
SOL
Encerrado
18/06/2017 15:00 em Sao Jose do Inhacora
BEL
6 x 5
Encerrado
16/06/2017 20:30 em Caxias do Sul
UNI
6 x 3
AFSJI
Encerrado
15/06/2017 15:00 em Santa Maria
ASS
3 x 2
UJR
Encerrado
15/06/2017 11:00 em Venâncio Aires
ASS
4 x 2
Encerrado
13/06/2017 18:00 em Venâncio Aires
ATL
6 x 2
SOL
Encerrado
10/06/2017 21:30 em Erechim
UJR
6 x 5
BEL
Encerrado
10/06/2017 17:00 em Novo Hamburgo
3 x 4
ASS
Encerrado
06/06/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
3 x 11
ACBF
Encerrado
05/06/2017 20:30 em Caxias do Sul
BEL
1 x 3
Encerrado
05/06/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
UFS
4 x 5
AFSJI
Encerrado
04/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
8 x 3
BEL
Encerrado
04/06/2017 16:00 em Alvorada
LAG
7 x 6
UNI
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
6 x 5
Encerrado
29/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
AFSJI
3 x 3
LAG
Encerrado
28/05/2017 15:00 em SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ
SOL
6 x 0
UNI
Encerrado
27/05/2017 18:30 em Soledade
1 x 5
Encerrado
27/05/2017 18:00 em Caxias do Sul
ACBF
4 x 2
UJR
Encerrado
25/05/2017 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa -
ACBF
1 x 0
Encerrado
23/05/2017 21:00 em Carlos Barbosa -
LAG
3 x 7
ATL
Encerrado
21/05/2017 17:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
3 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
21/05/2017 16:30 em Alvorada
SOL
7 x 5
ASS
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Soledade
BEL
5 x 2
ASS
Encerrado
19/05/2017 20:30 em Caxias do Sul
ATL
8 x 0
UNI
Encerrado
18/05/2017 11:00 em Erechim
ASS
0 x 5
ACBF
Encerrado
17/05/2017 19:30 em Venâncio Aires
UFS
2 x 0
LAG
Encerrado
14/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
1 x 0
Encerrado
04/05/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
0 x 1
UJR
Encerrado
04/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
ACBF
1 x 0
Encerrado
04/05/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa -
ASS
1 x 0
Encerrado
04/05/2017 20:00 em Venâncio Aires
0 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
04/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul